Contracts Finder · Award

Digital Support Technician Level 3 Apprenticeship (ST0120)

A public procurement published by Department for Work and Pensions via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£520k
Award value
£520k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

Delivery of Digital Support Technician L3 Apprenticeships (ST0120) to DWP Staff.

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
80511000 — Staff training services
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£520,000
Tender value
£520,000
First published
10 Mar 2023
Last updated
10 Mar 2023
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
Estio9 Mar 2023active£520k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeDigital Support Technician Level 3 Apprenticeship (ST0120)

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from Department for Work and Pensions