Contracts Finder · Award

CA10143 - The Harmony Trust - MFDs

A public procurement published by The Harmony Trust Ltd via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£156.5k
Award value
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

The Trust are looking for a supplier to supply three academies with MFDs, starting June 2022 for a 5 year period. To access this competition: Registered: Login to https://suppliers.multiquote.com and view the opportunity CA10143. Not registered: Visit https://suppliers.multiquote.com then register and quote CA10143 as the reason for registration. Any queries please contact MultiQuote on 0151 482 9230.

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
30232100 — Printers and plotters
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£156,480
Tender value
First published
24 May 2022
Last updated
24 May 2022
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
RISO UK Ltd.23 May 2022active£156.5k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeCA10143 - The Harmony Trust - MFDs

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from The Harmony Trust Ltd