Contracts Finder · Award

CA12331 - The Harmony Trust - Multifunctional Devices Lot 4

A public procurement published by The Harmony Trust Ltd via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
Award value
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

The Trust are seeking a supplier able to meet their MFD requirements at 2 of their academies. Contract to start 1st September for a period of 5 years. Detail within the tender documents. To access this competition: Registered: Login to https://suppliers.multiquote.com and view the opportunity CA12331. Not registered: Visit https://suppliers.multiquote.com then register and quote CA12331 as the reason for registration. Any queries please contact MultiQuote on 0151 482 9230.

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
30232100 — Printers and plotters
Currency
GBP
Total award value
Tender value
First published
20 Jun 2023
Last updated
20 Jun 2023
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
RISO UK Ltd.19 Jun 2023active

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeCA12331 - The Harmony Trust - Multifunctional Devices Lot 4

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from The Harmony Trust Ltd