Contracts Finder · Award

CA16321 - The Harmony Trust - Multi-functional Devices (MFDs)

A public procurement published by The Harmony Trust Ltd via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£68.1k
Award value
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

The Trust are seeking a supplier able to meet their Multifunctional device requirements at three of its academies. To access this competition: Registered: Login to https://suppliers.multiquote.com and view the opportunity CA16321. Not registered: Visit https://suppliers.multiquote.com then register and quote CA16321 as the reason for registration. Any queries please contact MultiQuote on 0151 482 9230.

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
30232100 — Printers and plotters
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£68,090
Tender value
First published
22 Sept 2025
Last updated
22 Sept 2025
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
RISO UK Ltd.21 Sept 2025active£68.1k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeCA16321 - The Harmony Trust - Multi-functional Devices (MFDs)

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from The Harmony Trust Ltd