Contracts Finder · Award

Supply of Computers

A public procurement published by University Of The West Of England via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£80k
Award value
£80k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

DTP Consumable Call Off Order for Print Managed Service until 31/07/2019

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
30200000 — Computer equipment and supplies
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£80,000
Tender value
£80,000
First published
8 Oct 2018
Last updated
8 Oct 2018
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
THE DTP GROUP LTD29 Jul 2018active£80k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeSupply of Computers

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from University Of The West Of England