Contracts Finder · Award

Staff Engagement Survey

A public procurement published by STAR PROCUREMENT LIMITED via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£25.9k
Award value
£26k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

Developing our approach to Staff Engagement Surveys

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
79311000 — Survey services
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£25,870
Tender value
£26,000
First published
16 Mar 2022
Last updated
16 Mar 2022
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
M E L Research11 Mar 2022active£25.9k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeStaff Engagement Survey

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from STAR PROCUREMENT LIMITED