Contracts Finder · Award

RA265957 - Disposable IVT Pack

A public procurement published by Shropshire Healthcare Procurement Service via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£5
Award value
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
2
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

Please provide a quote for a disposable IVT pack by completing the attached document; prices to remain fixed for a period of 2 years and we expect carriage to be free of charge please indicate if this is not possible. Quantities shown are approximate per annum. - To access this competition: login to https://suppliers.multiquote.com and view the opportunity RA265957. Not registered on MultiQuote - visit https://suppliers.multiquote.com then register and quote RA265957 as the reason for registration. Any queries please contact MultiQuote on 0151 482 9230.

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
active
CPV classification
33000000 — Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£5
Tender value
First published
1 Jul 2019
Last updated
13 Aug 2019
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
Clonallon LaboratoriesNI03789212 Aug 2019active£5

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Tender noticeRA265957 - Disposable IVT Pack
  2. Award updateRA265957 - Disposable IVT Pack

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from Shropshire Healthcare Procurement Service