Contracts Finder · Award

PDF Framework - M1 J13-14 Resurfacing NB RR

A public procurement published by National Highways Limited via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£232.8k
Award value
£232.8k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

PDF Framework - M1 J13-14 Resurfacing NB RR

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
45233210 — Surface work for highways
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£232,848
Tender value
£232,848
First published
30 Mar 2026
Last updated
30 Mar 2026
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
FM Conway Ltd1 Mar 2026active£232.8k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticePDF Framework - M1 J13-14 Resurfacing NB RR

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from National Highways Limited