Contracts Finder · Award

Legal Services Call Off Order

A public procurement published by University Of The West Of England via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£45k
Award value
£45k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

Call off order for legal services 01/08/2015 - 31//07/2016

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
79100000 — Legal services
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£45,000
Tender value
£45,000
First published
18 Nov 2016
Last updated
18 Nov 2016
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
Withers & Rogers LLPOC31099220 Aug 2015active£45k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeLegal Services Call Off Order

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from University Of The West Of England