Contracts Finder · Award

HP EliteDesk 800 G4

A public procurement published by University Of The West Of England via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£28.2k
Award value
£28.2k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

2US83AV HP EliteDesk 800 G4 Small Form Factor PC

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
30213300 — Desktop computer
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£28,158
Tender value
£28,158
First published
21 Jun 2019
Last updated
21 Jun 2019
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
THE DTP GROUP LTD12 May 2019active£28.2k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeHP EliteDesk 800 G4

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from University Of The West Of England