Contracts Finder · Award

ERC003, BNC714 & HPW411

A public procurement published by North East Lincolnshire Borough Council via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£57.6k
Award value
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

ERC003 & BNC714 63 DAYS + 190 DAYS

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
60120000 — Taxi services
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£57,564
Tender value
First published
23 Apr 2026
Last updated
23 Apr 2026
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
BILLS TAXI22 Apr 2026active£57.6k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeERC003, BNC714 & HPW411

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from North East Lincolnshire Borough Council