Contracts Finder · Award

ArcGis 24/25 Contract (con_25910)

A public procurement published by Department For Education via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£31.3k
Award value
£31.3k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

"ArcGIS Licenses Viewer 3Contributor 3 Creator 9 Professional 5 ArcGIS Online Credits 2000"

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
48000000 — Software package and information systems
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£31,273
Tender value
£31,273
First published
6 Sept 2024
Last updated
6 Sept 2024
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
TRAMS LIMITED23 Aug 2024active£31.3k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeArcGis 24/25 Contract (con_25910)

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from Department For Education