Contracts Finder · Award

Anexys Communications Panasonic Site Maintenance

A public procurement published by Surrey and Borders Partnership NHS Foundation Trust via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£54.5k
Award value
£54.5k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
2
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

Maintenance of the below listed sites is for 24 months from 01 November 2023 to 31 October 2025 unless stated Bourne House, Ottershaw Maintenance 24 months 1 £3,899.66 £3,899.66 Acorn Team Taylor Building Maintenance 24 months 1 £1,696.45 £1,696.45 Dominion House, Guildford Maintenance 24 months 1 £1,132.15 £1,132.15 Unither House, Chertsey (VOIP) Maintenance 24 months 1 £6,573.61 £6,573.61 Bridgewell, Woking 12 months 1 £1,089.83 £1,089.83 Easterley House Day Centre, Thornton Heath Maintenance 24 months 1 £890.66 £890.66 Theta House Community Hub (VOIP) Maintenance 24 months 1 £8,985.68 £8,985.68 Berkeley House, Godalming (VOIP) Maintenance 24 months 1 £4,967.25 £4,967.25 Wingfi…

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
50312310 — Maintenance of data network equipment
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£54,526
Tender value
£54,526
First published
13 Nov 2023
Last updated
13 Sept 2024
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
KINGSFIELD COMPUTER PRODUCTS LIMITED0335753913 Nov 2025active£54.5k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeAnexys Communications Panasonic Site Maintenance
  2. Award updateAnexys Communications Panasonic Site Maintenance

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from Surrey and Borders Partnership NHS Foundation Trust