Award notice · Contracts Finder

Wellspring Academy Trust ~ Cleaning Tender

Part of Wellspring Academy Trust ~ Cleaning Tender.

Contracts Finder

The successful Supplier will be required to provide cleaning services for Wellspring Academy Trust at the following sites. The opportunity will be broken down into Lots according to Geographic location. Bidders may bid for individual Lots or all Lots: Lot 1 - Springwell Alternative Academy Mablethorpe LN12 2DF, joins contract 1.8.21 Springwell Alternative Academy Lincoln LN2 4EN, joins contract 1.6.21 Lot 2 - Springwell Alternative Academy Grantham NG31 9LD joins contract 1.6.21 Springwell Alternative Academy Spalding PE11 2PN joins contract 1.1.…

Published
11 Apr 2021
Status
complete
CPV
90919300 — School cleaning services
Tender period
— – 19 Mar 2021
View the original notice

Awards