Tender notice · Contracts Finder
Wellspring Academy Trust ~ Cleaning Tender
Part of Wellspring Academy Trust ~ Cleaning Tender.
The successful Supplier will be required to provide cleaning services for Wellspring Academy Trust at the following sites. The opportunity will be broken down into Lots according to Geographic location. Bidders may bid for individual Lots or all Lots: Lot 1 - Springwell Alternative Academy Mablethorpe LN12 2DF, joins contract 1.8.21 Springwell Alternative Academy Lincoln LN2 4EN, joins contract 1.6.21 Lot 2 - Springwell Alternative Academy Grantham NG31 9LD joins contract 1.6.21 Springwell Alternative Academy Spalding PE11 2PN joins contract 1.1.…
- Procurement
- Wellspring Academy Trust ~ Cleaning Tender
- Published
- 29 Oct 2020
- Status
- active
- CPV
- 90919300 — School cleaning services
- Tender period
- — – 27 Nov 2020