Tender notice · Find a Tender
PA23 - UK4 - Tender Notice
Part of PA23 - UK4 - Tender Notice.
Southern Water are seeking to establish a framework panel whom have the expertise to support the companies ambitions. Southern Water are seeking expertise in, but not limited to:Regulatory Assurance, Technical Assurance, Commercial Assurance, Strategic Assurance, Assurance for Cost modelling, Internal Audit Services, Fraud Investigations Indicative value of each lot per annum: Lot A -Regulatory Assurance £2,000,000 Lot B - Internal Audit & Fraud Investigations £200,000
- Procurement
- PA23 - UK4 - Tender Notice
- Published
- 13 May 2025
- Status
- active
- CPV
- —
- Tender period
- — – 12 Jun 2025