Tender notice · Contracts Finder

CA6110 - Engineering Equipment Procurement (Lathes)

Part of CA6110 - Engineering Equipment Procurement (Lathes).

Contracts Finder

Procurement of Lathes for engineering department To access this competition: Registered: Login to https://suppliers.multiquote.com and view the opportunity CA6110. Not registered: Visit https://suppliers.multiquote.com then register and quote CA6110 as the reason for registration. Any queries please contact MultiQuote on 0151 482 9230.

Published
23 May 2019
Status
active
CPV
71330000 — Miscellaneous engineering services
Tender period
— – 22 Jun 2019
View the original notice