Supplier to UK public sector

Trail Services Uk Ltd

Awarded 1 public-sector contract across 1 buyer.

1
Awards won
Reported value
1
Buyers
0
Spend payments

Trail Services Uk Ltd is a supplier to the UK public sector with 1 recorded contract award. Below are the contracts it has won, the public bodies it works with, and its Companies House profile.

Company profile

Companies House
Not matched
Status
Registered office
Buyers worked with
1
Total award value
Transparency spend

Contracts won

1 award across the UK public sector.

ProcurementBuyerAwardedValue
Fire Safety FrameworkSouth East Consortium

Buyers worked with

FAQs about Trail Services Uk Ltd

How many public-sector contracts has Trail Services Uk Ltd won?

Trail Services Uk Ltd has 1 recorded contract award.

Which public bodies buy from Trail Services Uk Ltd?

Trail Services Uk Ltd has worked with 1 buyer, including South East Consortium.

Is Trail Services Uk Ltd registered at Companies House?

This supplier has not yet been matched to a Companies House record in our data.

Win more work like Trail Services Uk Ltd

Enable shows you who's buying, who's winning and where the pipeline is heading across UK public procurement. Talk to us about supplier intelligence.

Get in touch with Enable