Supplier to UK public sector

TIC Mobile

Awarded 4 public-sector contracts across 2 buyers.

Active
4
Awards won
Reported value
2
Buyers
0
Spend payments

TIC Mobile is a supplier to the UK public sector with 4 recorded contract awards. Below are the contracts it has won, the public bodies it works with, and its Companies House profile.

Company profile

Status
Active
Registered office
LONDON
Buyers worked with
2
Total award value
Transparency spend

Contracts won

4 awards across the UK public sector.

Buyers worked with

FAQs about TIC Mobile

How many public-sector contracts has TIC Mobile won?

TIC Mobile has 4 recorded contract awards.

Which public bodies buy from TIC Mobile?

TIC Mobile has worked with 2 buyers, including The Common Services Agency (more commonly known as NHS National Services Scotland) (NSS), APUC LTD.

Is TIC Mobile registered at Companies House?

Yes — TIC MOBILE LIMITED is registered at Companies House under number 12470489 (status: Active).

Win more work like TIC Mobile

Enable shows you who's buying, who's winning and where the pipeline is heading across UK public procurement. Talk to us about supplier intelligence.

Get in touch with Enable