Supplier to UK public sector
STRICTLY EDUCATION LIMITED
Awarded 1 public-sector contract across 1 buyer.
Active
- 1
- Awards won
- —
- Reported value
- 1
- Buyers
- 0
- Spend payments
STRICTLY EDUCATION LIMITED is a supplier to the UK public sector with 1 recorded contract award. Below are the contracts it has won, the public bodies it works with, and its Companies House profile.
Company profile
- Companies House
- STRICTLY EDUCATION LIMITED (05107810)
- Status
- Active
- Registered office
- LONDON
- Buyers worked with
- 1
- Total award value
- —
- Transparency spend
- —
Contracts won
1 award across the UK public sector.
| Procurement | Buyer | Awarded | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eko Trust - Invitation to tender for a Managed Payroll Service | Eko Trust | — | — |
Buyers worked with
FAQs about STRICTLY EDUCATION LIMITED
How many public-sector contracts has STRICTLY EDUCATION LIMITED won?
STRICTLY EDUCATION LIMITED has 1 recorded contract award.
Which public bodies buy from STRICTLY EDUCATION LIMITED?
STRICTLY EDUCATION LIMITED has worked with 1 buyer, including Eko Trust.
Is STRICTLY EDUCATION LIMITED registered at Companies House?
Yes — STRICTLY EDUCATION LIMITED is registered at Companies House under number 05107810 (status: Active).
Win more work like STRICTLY EDUCATION LIMITED
Enable shows you who's buying, who's winning and where the pipeline is heading across UK public procurement. Talk to us about supplier intelligence.
Get in touch with Enable