Supplier to UK public sector
Sonic Carz
Awarded 13 public-sector contracts across 1 buyer.
Active
- 13
- Awards won
- —
- Reported value
- 1
- Buyers
- 0
- Spend payments
Sonic Carz is a supplier to the UK public sector with 13 recorded contract awards. Below are the contracts it has won, the public bodies it works with, and its Companies House profile.
Company profile
- Companies House
- SONIC CARZ LIMITED (13838742)
- Status
- Active
- Registered office
- LONDON
- Buyers worked with
- 1
- Total award value
- —
- Transparency spend
- —
Contracts won
13 awards across the UK public sector.
Buyers worked with
FAQs about Sonic Carz
How many public-sector contracts has Sonic Carz won?
Sonic Carz has 13 recorded contract awards.
Which public bodies buy from Sonic Carz?
Sonic Carz has worked with 1 buyer, including Surrey County Council.
Is Sonic Carz registered at Companies House?
Yes — SONIC CARZ LIMITED is registered at Companies House under number 13838742 (status: Active).
Win more work like Sonic Carz
Enable shows you who's buying, who's winning and where the pipeline is heading across UK public procurement. Talk to us about supplier intelligence.
Get in touch with Enable