Supplier to UK public sector

People Matter Support Services Ltd

Awarded 1 public-sector contract, worth £250k in reported value across 1 buyer.

Active
1
Awards won
£250k
Reported value
1
Buyers
0
Spend payments

People Matter Support Services Ltd is a supplier to the UK public sector with 1 recorded contract award worth £250k in total reported value. Below are the contracts it has won, the public bodies it works with, and its Companies House profile.

Company profile

Status
Active
Registered office
READING
Buyers worked with
1
Total award value
£250,000
Transparency spend

Contracts won

1 award across the UK public sector.

Buyers worked with

FAQs about People Matter Support Services Ltd

How many public-sector contracts has People Matter Support Services Ltd won?

People Matter Support Services Ltd has 1 recorded contract award, with a reported total value of £250,000.

Which public bodies buy from People Matter Support Services Ltd?

People Matter Support Services Ltd has worked with 1 buyer, including Bracknell Forest Borough Council.

Is People Matter Support Services Ltd registered at Companies House?

Yes — PEOPLE MATTER SUPPORT SERVICES LIMITED is registered at Companies House under number 07114557 (status: Active).

Win more work like People Matter Support Services Ltd

Enable shows you who's buying, who's winning and where the pipeline is heading across UK public procurement. Talk to us about supplier intelligence.

Get in touch with Enable