Supplier to UK public sector

ParentPay Ltd

Awarded 4 public-sector contracts across 2 buyers.

Active
4
Awards won
Reported value
2
Buyers
2
Spend payments

ParentPay Ltd is a supplier to the UK public sector with 4 recorded contract awards. Below are the contracts it has won, the public bodies it works with, and its Companies House profile.

Company profile

Status
Active
Registered office
LONDON
Buyers worked with
2
Total award value
Transparency spend
£3,629 (2 payments)

Contracts won

4 awards across the UK public sector.

Buyers worked with

FAQs about ParentPay Ltd

How many public-sector contracts has ParentPay Ltd won?

ParentPay Ltd has 4 recorded contract awards.

Which public bodies buy from ParentPay Ltd?

ParentPay Ltd has worked with 2 buyers, including Scotland Excel, North Ayrshire Council.

Is ParentPay Ltd registered at Companies House?

Yes — PARENTPAY LIMITED is registered at Companies House under number 04513692 (status: Active).

How much transparency spend is recorded for ParentPay Ltd?

2 transparency-spend payments totalling £3,629 are recorded against this supplier.

Win more work like ParentPay Ltd

Enable shows you who's buying, who's winning and where the pipeline is heading across UK public procurement. Talk to us about supplier intelligence.

Get in touch with Enable