Supplier to UK public sector
J P Developers Limited (appointed to Lot 1)
Awarded 1 public-sector contract across 1 buyer.
- 1
- Awards won
- —
- Reported value
- 1
- Buyers
- 0
- Spend payments
J P Developers Limited (appointed to Lot 1) is a supplier to the UK public sector with 1 recorded contract award. Below are the contracts it has won, the public bodies it works with, and its Companies House profile.
Company profile
- Companies House
- Not matched
- Status
- —
- Registered office
- —
- Buyers worked with
- 1
- Total award value
- —
- Transparency spend
- —
Contracts won
1 award across the UK public sector.
| Procurement | Buyer | Awarded | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
| YORbuild2 East Area Contractors Framework Agreement | East Riding Of Yorkshire Council | — | — |
Buyers worked with
FAQs about J P Developers Limited (appointed to Lot 1)
How many public-sector contracts has J P Developers Limited (appointed to Lot 1) won?
J P Developers Limited (appointed to Lot 1) has 1 recorded contract award.
Which public bodies buy from J P Developers Limited (appointed to Lot 1)?
J P Developers Limited (appointed to Lot 1) has worked with 1 buyer, including East Riding Of Yorkshire Council.
Is J P Developers Limited (appointed to Lot 1) registered at Companies House?
This supplier has not yet been matched to a Companies House record in our data.
Win more work like J P Developers Limited (appointed to Lot 1)
Enable shows you who's buying, who's winning and where the pipeline is heading across UK public procurement. Talk to us about supplier intelligence.
Get in touch with Enable