Supplier to UK public sector
IDP Connect
Awarded 1 public-sector contract across 1 buyer.
Active
- 1
- Awards won
- —
- Reported value
- 1
- Buyers
- 0
- Spend payments
IDP Connect is a supplier to the UK public sector with 1 recorded contract award. Below are the contracts it has won, the public bodies it works with, and its Companies House profile.
Company profile
- Companies House
- IDP CONNECT LTD (02471319)
- Status
- Active
- Registered office
- LONDON
- Buyers worked with
- 1
- Total award value
- —
- Transparency spend
- —
Contracts won
1 award across the UK public sector.
| Procurement | Buyer | Awarded | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
| LJMU undergraduate and postgraduate profiles | Liverpool John Moores University | — | — |
Buyers worked with
FAQs about IDP Connect
How many public-sector contracts has IDP Connect won?
IDP Connect has 1 recorded contract award.
Which public bodies buy from IDP Connect?
IDP Connect has worked with 1 buyer, including Liverpool John Moores University.
Is IDP Connect registered at Companies House?
Yes — IDP CONNECT LTD is registered at Companies House under number 02471319 (status: Active).
Win more work like IDP Connect
Enable shows you who's buying, who's winning and where the pipeline is heading across UK public procurement. Talk to us about supplier intelligence.
Get in touch with Enable