Supplier to UK public sector
Identity Limited
Awarded 1 public-sector contract across 1 buyer.
Active
- 1
- Awards won
- —
- Reported value
- 1
- Buyers
- 0
- Spend payments
Identity Limited is a supplier to the UK public sector with 1 recorded contract award. Below are the contracts it has won, the public bodies it works with, and its Companies House profile.
Company profile
- Companies House
- IDENTITY LIMITED (04147420)
- Status
- Active
- Registered office
- LONDON
- Buyers worked with
- 1
- Total award value
- —
- Transparency spend
- —
Contracts won
1 award across the UK public sector.
| Procurement | Buyer | Awarded | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
| Creative, Design and Microsite Services | Clarion Housing Group | 30 Jan 2026 | — |
Buyers worked with
FAQs about Identity Limited
How many public-sector contracts has Identity Limited won?
Identity Limited has 1 recorded contract award.
Which public bodies buy from Identity Limited?
Identity Limited has worked with 1 buyer, including Clarion Housing Group.
Is Identity Limited registered at Companies House?
Yes — IDENTITY LIMITED is registered at Companies House under number 04147420 (status: Active).
Win more work like Identity Limited
Enable shows you who's buying, who's winning and where the pipeline is heading across UK public procurement. Talk to us about supplier intelligence.
Get in touch with Enable