Supplier to UK public sector

Great Staughton Surgery

Awarded 1 public-sector contract across 1 buyer.

1
Awards won
Reported value
1
Buyers
0
Spend payments

Great Staughton Surgery is a supplier to the UK public sector with 1 recorded contract award. Below are the contracts it has won, the public bodies it works with, and its Companies House profile.

Company profile

Companies House
Not matched
Status
Registered office
Buyers worked with
1
Total award value
Transparency spend

Contracts won

1 award across the UK public sector.

ProcurementBuyerAwardedValue
GP ContractsCambridgeshire County Council

Buyers worked with

FAQs about Great Staughton Surgery

How many public-sector contracts has Great Staughton Surgery won?

Great Staughton Surgery has 1 recorded contract award.

Which public bodies buy from Great Staughton Surgery?

Great Staughton Surgery has worked with 1 buyer, including Cambridgeshire County Council.

Is Great Staughton Surgery registered at Companies House?

This supplier has not yet been matched to a Companies House record in our data.

Win more work like Great Staughton Surgery

Enable shows you who's buying, who's winning and where the pipeline is heading across UK public procurement. Talk to us about supplier intelligence.

Get in touch with Enable