Supplier to UK public sector

GovForms Limited

Awarded 1 public-sector contract, worth £154.2k in reported value across 1 buyer.

Active
1
Awards won
£154.2k
Reported value
1
Buyers
0
Spend payments

GovForms Limited is a supplier to the UK public sector with 1 recorded contract award worth £154.2k in total reported value. Below are the contracts it has won, the public bodies it works with, and its Companies House profile.

Company profile

Status
Active
Registered office
WIMBORNE
Buyers worked with
1
Total award value
£154,164
Transparency spend

Contracts won

1 award across the UK public sector.

ProcurementBuyerAwardedValue
Digital Service Builder & Hosting SupportOFSTED29 Mar 2021£154.2k

Buyers worked with

FAQs about GovForms Limited

How many public-sector contracts has GovForms Limited won?

GovForms Limited has 1 recorded contract award, with a reported total value of £154,164.

Which public bodies buy from GovForms Limited?

GovForms Limited has worked with 1 buyer, including OFSTED.

Is GovForms Limited registered at Companies House?

Yes — GOVFORMS LIMITED is registered at Companies House under number 11376568 (status: Active).

Win more work like GovForms Limited

Enable shows you who's buying, who's winning and where the pipeline is heading across UK public procurement. Talk to us about supplier intelligence.

Get in touch with Enable