Supplier to UK public sector

Goodboy Digital

Awarded 1 public-sector contract, worth £25m in reported value across 1 buyer.

Active
1
Awards won
£25m
Reported value
1
Buyers
0
Spend payments

Goodboy Digital is a supplier to the UK public sector with 1 recorded contract award worth £25m in total reported value. Below are the contracts it has won, the public bodies it works with, and its Companies House profile.

Company profile

Status
Active
Registered office
ALTRINCHAM
Buyers worked with
1
Total award value
£25,000,000
Transparency spend

Contracts won

1 award across the UK public sector.

Buyers worked with

FAQs about Goodboy Digital

How many public-sector contracts has Goodboy Digital won?

Goodboy Digital has 1 recorded contract award, with a reported total value of £25,000,000.

Which public bodies buy from Goodboy Digital?

Goodboy Digital has worked with 1 buyer, including The British Broadcasting Corporation (BBC).

Is Goodboy Digital registered at Companies House?

Yes — GOODBOY DIGITAL LTD is registered at Companies House under number 06819210 (status: Active).

Win more work like Goodboy Digital

Enable shows you who's buying, who's winning and where the pipeline is heading across UK public procurement. Talk to us about supplier intelligence.

Get in touch with Enable