Supplier to UK public sector

FEG Ltd

Awarded 5 public-sector contracts, worth £2.2m in reported value across 1 buyer.

Active
5
Awards won
£2.2m
Reported value
1
Buyers
0
Spend payments

FEG Ltd is a supplier to the UK public sector with 5 recorded contract awards worth £2.2m in total reported value. Below are the contracts it has won, the public bodies it works with, and its Companies House profile.

Company profile

Companies House
FEG LTD (05208565)
Status
Active
Registered office
WASHINGTON
Buyers worked with
1
Total award value
£2,197,148
Transparency spend

Contracts won

5 awards across the UK public sector.

Buyers worked with

FAQs about FEG Ltd

How many public-sector contracts has FEG Ltd won?

FEG Ltd has 5 recorded contract awards, with a reported total value of £2,197,148.

Which public bodies buy from FEG Ltd?

FEG Ltd has worked with 1 buyer, including CPI (Centre for Process Innovation).

Is FEG Ltd registered at Companies House?

Yes — FEG LTD is registered at Companies House under number 05208565 (status: Active).

Win more work like FEG Ltd

Enable shows you who's buying, who's winning and where the pipeline is heading across UK public procurement. Talk to us about supplier intelligence.

Get in touch with Enable