Supplier to UK public sector
Faircomplus Limited
Awarded 2 public-sector contracts across 2 buyers.
- 2
- Awards won
- —
- Reported value
- 2
- Buyers
- 0
- Spend payments
Faircomplus Limited is a supplier to the UK public sector with 2 recorded contract awards. Below are the contracts it has won, the public bodies it works with, and its Companies House profile.
Company profile
- Companies House
- FAIRCOMPLUS LIMITED (05112408)
- Status
- Active
- Registered office
- BIRMINGHAM
- Buyers worked with
- 2
- Total award value
- —
- Transparency spend
- —
Contracts won
2 awards across the UK public sector.
Buyers worked with
FAQs about Faircomplus Limited
How many public-sector contracts has Faircomplus Limited won?
Faircomplus Limited has 2 recorded contract awards.
Which public bodies buy from Faircomplus Limited?
Faircomplus Limited has worked with 2 buyers, including HealthTrust Europe LLP (HTE) acting as agent for the University Hospitals of Coventry and Warwickshire NHS Trust (“UHCW”), Kent County Council.
Is Faircomplus Limited registered at Companies House?
Yes — FAIRCOMPLUS LIMITED is registered at Companies House under number 05112408 (status: Active).
Win more work like Faircomplus Limited
Enable shows you who's buying, who's winning and where the pipeline is heading across UK public procurement. Talk to us about supplier intelligence.
Get in touch with Enable