Supplier to UK public sector
Excellerate Services UK Limited
Awarded 1 public-sector contract across 1 buyer.
Active
- 1
- Awards won
- —
- Reported value
- 1
- Buyers
- 0
- Spend payments
Excellerate Services UK Limited is a supplier to the UK public sector with 1 recorded contract award. Below are the contracts it has won, the public bodies it works with, and its Companies House profile.
Company profile
- Companies House
- EXCELLERATE SERVICES UK LIMITED (02770135)
- Status
- Active
- Registered office
- LONDON
- Buyers worked with
- 1
- Total award value
- —
- Transparency spend
- —
Contracts won
1 award across the UK public sector.
| Procurement | Buyer | Awarded | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wallingford Cleaning and Security Services | UK Centre For Ecology & Hydrology | — | — |
Buyers worked with
FAQs about Excellerate Services UK Limited
How many public-sector contracts has Excellerate Services UK Limited won?
Excellerate Services UK Limited has 1 recorded contract award.
Which public bodies buy from Excellerate Services UK Limited?
Excellerate Services UK Limited has worked with 1 buyer, including UK Centre For Ecology & Hydrology.
Is Excellerate Services UK Limited registered at Companies House?
Yes — EXCELLERATE SERVICES UK LIMITED is registered at Companies House under number 02770135 (status: Active).
Win more work like Excellerate Services UK Limited
Enable shows you who's buying, who's winning and where the pipeline is heading across UK public procurement. Talk to us about supplier intelligence.
Get in touch with Enable