Supplier to UK public sector
ELEMENTA LEADERSHIP LIMITED
Awarded 2 public-sector contracts, worth £71.1k in reported value across 2 buyers.
- 2
- Awards won
- £71.1k
- Reported value
- 2
- Buyers
- 0
- Spend payments
ELEMENTA LEADERSHIP LIMITED is a supplier to the UK public sector with 2 recorded contract awards worth £71.1k in total reported value. Below are the contracts it has won, the public bodies it works with, and its Companies House profile.
Company profile
- Companies House
- ELEMENTA LEADERSHIP LIMITED (03816759)
- Status
- Active
- Registered office
- STONEHOUSE
- Buyers worked with
- 2
- Total award value
- £71,081
- Transparency spend
- —
Contracts won
2 awards across the UK public sector.
| Procurement | Buyer | Awarded | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
| Strategic Leadership and Talent Management | Durham University | 15 Aug 2019 | £46.1k |
| Consultancy services | University Of The West Of England | 4 Dec 2017 | £25k |
Buyers worked with
FAQs about ELEMENTA LEADERSHIP LIMITED
How many public-sector contracts has ELEMENTA LEADERSHIP LIMITED won?
ELEMENTA LEADERSHIP LIMITED has 2 recorded contract awards, with a reported total value of £71,081.
Which public bodies buy from ELEMENTA LEADERSHIP LIMITED?
ELEMENTA LEADERSHIP LIMITED has worked with 2 buyers, including University Of The West Of England, Durham University.
Is ELEMENTA LEADERSHIP LIMITED registered at Companies House?
Yes — ELEMENTA LEADERSHIP LIMITED is registered at Companies House under number 03816759 (status: Active).
Win more work like ELEMENTA LEADERSHIP LIMITED
Enable shows you who's buying, who's winning and where the pipeline is heading across UK public procurement. Talk to us about supplier intelligence.
Get in touch with Enable