Supplier to UK public sector

Edge Hill Limited

Awarded 1 public-sector contract across 1 buyer.

Active
1
Awards won
Reported value
1
Buyers
0
Spend payments

Edge Hill Limited is a supplier to the UK public sector with 1 recorded contract award. Below are the contracts it has won, the public bodies it works with, and its Companies House profile.

Company profile

Status
Active
Registered office
BIRMINGHAM
Buyers worked with
1
Total award value
Transparency spend

Contracts won

1 award across the UK public sector.

Buyers worked with

FAQs about Edge Hill Limited

How many public-sector contracts has Edge Hill Limited won?

Edge Hill Limited has 1 recorded contract award.

Which public bodies buy from Edge Hill Limited?

Edge Hill Limited has worked with 1 buyer, including Oldham Council.

Is Edge Hill Limited registered at Companies House?

Yes — EDGE HILL LIMITED is registered at Companies House under number 08070968 (status: Active).

Win more work like Edge Hill Limited

Enable shows you who's buying, who's winning and where the pipeline is heading across UK public procurement. Talk to us about supplier intelligence.

Get in touch with Enable