Supplier to UK public sector

DSDHA LIMITED

Awarded 1 public-sector contract across 1 buyer.

Active
1
Awards won
Reported value
1
Buyers
48
Spend payments

DSDHA LIMITED is a supplier to the UK public sector with 1 recorded contract award. Below are the contracts it has won, the public bodies it works with, and its Companies House profile.

Company profile

Status
Active
Registered office
LONDON
Buyers worked with
1
Total award value
Transparency spend
£308,751 (48 payments)

Contracts won

1 award across the UK public sector.

Buyers worked with

FAQs about DSDHA LIMITED

How many public-sector contracts has DSDHA LIMITED won?

DSDHA LIMITED has 1 recorded contract award.

Which public bodies buy from DSDHA LIMITED?

DSDHA LIMITED has worked with 1 buyer, including Notting Hill Genesis.

Is DSDHA LIMITED registered at Companies House?

Yes — DSDHA LIMITED is registered at Companies House under number 04282335 (status: Active).

How much transparency spend is recorded for DSDHA LIMITED?

48 transparency-spend payments totalling £308,751 are recorded against this supplier.

Win more work like DSDHA LIMITED

Enable shows you who's buying, who's winning and where the pipeline is heading across UK public procurement. Talk to us about supplier intelligence.

Get in touch with Enable