Supplier to UK public sector
Devicepharm Consultancy Limited
Awarded 1 public-sector contract, worth £110k in reported value across 1 buyer.
- 1
- Awards won
- £110k
- Reported value
- 1
- Buyers
- 0
- Spend payments
Devicepharm Consultancy Limited is a supplier to the UK public sector with 1 recorded contract award worth £110k in total reported value. Below are the contracts it has won, the public bodies it works with, and its Companies House profile.
Company profile
- Companies House
- DEVICEPHARM CONSULTANCY LIMITED (09821710)
- Status
- Active
- Registered office
- LONDON
- Buyers worked with
- 1
- Total award value
- £110,000
- Transparency spend
- —
Contracts won
1 award across the UK public sector.
| Procurement | Buyer | Awarded | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
| Medical device regulatory compliance | NHS England | 7 Nov 2024 | £110k |
Buyers worked with
FAQs about Devicepharm Consultancy Limited
How many public-sector contracts has Devicepharm Consultancy Limited won?
Devicepharm Consultancy Limited has 1 recorded contract award, with a reported total value of £110,000.
Which public bodies buy from Devicepharm Consultancy Limited?
Devicepharm Consultancy Limited has worked with 1 buyer, including NHS England.
Is Devicepharm Consultancy Limited registered at Companies House?
Yes — DEVICEPHARM CONSULTANCY LIMITED is registered at Companies House under number 09821710 (status: Active).
Win more work like Devicepharm Consultancy Limited
Enable shows you who's buying, who's winning and where the pipeline is heading across UK public procurement. Talk to us about supplier intelligence.
Get in touch with Enable