Supplier to UK public sector

Daniel Smith

Awarded 3 public-sector contracts across 1 buyer.

3
Awards won
Reported value
1
Buyers
0
Spend payments

Daniel Smith is a supplier to the UK public sector with 3 recorded contract awards. Below are the contracts it has won, the public bodies it works with, and its Companies House profile.

Company profile

Companies House
Not matched
Status
Registered office
Buyers worked with
1
Total award value
Transparency spend

Contracts won

3 awards across the UK public sector.

Buyers worked with

FAQs about Daniel Smith

How many public-sector contracts has Daniel Smith won?

Daniel Smith has 3 recorded contract awards.

Which public bodies buy from Daniel Smith?

Daniel Smith has worked with 1 buyer, including British Council.

Is Daniel Smith registered at Companies House?

This supplier has not yet been matched to a Companies House record in our data.

Win more work like Daniel Smith

Enable shows you who's buying, who's winning and where the pipeline is heading across UK public procurement. Talk to us about supplier intelligence.

Get in touch with Enable