Supplier to UK public sector

Business Image Limited

Awarded 1 public-sector contract across 1 buyer.

Active
1
Awards won
Reported value
1
Buyers
0
Spend payments

Business Image Limited is a supplier to the UK public sector with 1 recorded contract award. Below are the contracts it has won, the public bodies it works with, and its Companies House profile.

Company profile

Status
Active
Registered office
DORKING
Buyers worked with
1
Total award value
Transparency spend

Contracts won

1 award across the UK public sector.

Buyers worked with

FAQs about Business Image Limited

How many public-sector contracts has Business Image Limited won?

Business Image Limited has 1 recorded contract award.

Which public bodies buy from Business Image Limited?

Business Image Limited has worked with 1 buyer, including YPO.

Is Business Image Limited registered at Companies House?

Yes — BUSINESS IMAGE LIMITED is registered at Companies House under number 04449855 (status: Active).

Win more work like Business Image Limited

Enable shows you who's buying, who's winning and where the pipeline is heading across UK public procurement. Talk to us about supplier intelligence.

Get in touch with Enable