Supplier to UK public sector
Audiological Science Limited
Awarded 1 public-sector contract across 1 buyer.
Active
- 1
- Awards won
- —
- Reported value
- 1
- Buyers
- 0
- Spend payments
Audiological Science Limited is a supplier to the UK public sector with 1 recorded contract award. Below are the contracts it has won, the public bodies it works with, and its Companies House profile.
Company profile
- Companies House
- AUDIOLOGICAL SCIENCE LIMITED (09109538)
- Status
- Active
- Registered office
- LONDON
- Buyers worked with
- 1
- Total award value
- —
- Transparency spend
- —
Contracts won
1 award across the UK public sector.
Buyers worked with
FAQs about Audiological Science Limited
How many public-sector contracts has Audiological Science Limited won?
Audiological Science Limited has 1 recorded contract award.
Which public bodies buy from Audiological Science Limited?
Audiological Science Limited has worked with 1 buyer, including NHS Coventry and Warwickshire Integrated Care Board.
Is Audiological Science Limited registered at Companies House?
Yes — AUDIOLOGICAL SCIENCE LIMITED is registered at Companies House under number 09109538 (status: Active).
Win more work like Audiological Science Limited
Enable shows you who's buying, who's winning and where the pipeline is heading across UK public procurement. Talk to us about supplier intelligence.
Get in touch with Enable