Supplier to UK public sector
Arcus FM Limited
Awarded 1 public-sector contract across 1 buyer.
Active
- 1
- Awards won
- —
- Reported value
- 1
- Buyers
- 0
- Spend payments
Arcus FM Limited is a supplier to the UK public sector with 1 recorded contract award. Below are the contracts it has won, the public bodies it works with, and its Companies House profile.
Company profile
- Companies House
- ARCUS FM LIMITED (06475835)
- Status
- Active
- Registered office
- UPMINSTER
- Buyers worked with
- 1
- Total award value
- —
- Transparency spend
- —
Contracts won
1 award across the UK public sector.
| Procurement | Buyer | Awarded | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
| Building Refurbishment Works & Services | NEUPC Ltd | — | — |
Buyers worked with
FAQs about Arcus FM Limited
How many public-sector contracts has Arcus FM Limited won?
Arcus FM Limited has 1 recorded contract award.
Which public bodies buy from Arcus FM Limited?
Arcus FM Limited has worked with 1 buyer, including NEUPC Ltd.
Is Arcus FM Limited registered at Companies House?
Yes — ARCUS FM LIMITED is registered at Companies House under number 06475835 (status: Active).
Win more work like Arcus FM Limited
Enable shows you who's buying, who's winning and where the pipeline is heading across UK public procurement. Talk to us about supplier intelligence.
Get in touch with Enable