Supplier to UK public sector
ARCEIO LIMITED
Awarded 1 public-sector contract across 1 buyer.
Active
- 1
- Awards won
- —
- Reported value
- 1
- Buyers
- 0
- Spend payments
ARCEIO LIMITED is a supplier to the UK public sector with 1 recorded contract award. Below are the contracts it has won, the public bodies it works with, and its Companies House profile.
Company profile
- Companies House
- ARCEIO LIMITED (15813190)
- Status
- Active
- Registered office
- MILTON KEYNES
- Buyers worked with
- 1
- Total award value
- —
- Transparency spend
- —
Contracts won
1 award across the UK public sector.
| Procurement | Buyer | Awarded | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
| ENERGY AND UTILITIES SERVICES DYNAMIC MARKET | FIDELITY ENERGY LIMITED | — | — |
Buyers worked with
FAQs about ARCEIO LIMITED
How many public-sector contracts has ARCEIO LIMITED won?
ARCEIO LIMITED has 1 recorded contract award.
Which public bodies buy from ARCEIO LIMITED?
ARCEIO LIMITED has worked with 1 buyer, including FIDELITY ENERGY LIMITED.
Is ARCEIO LIMITED registered at Companies House?
Yes — ARCEIO LIMITED is registered at Companies House under number 15813190 (status: Active).
Win more work like ARCEIO LIMITED
Enable shows you who's buying, who's winning and where the pipeline is heading across UK public procurement. Talk to us about supplier intelligence.
Get in touch with Enable