Contracts Finder · Award

Weight Management Service

A public procurement published by Harrow Council via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£74.9k
Award value
£75k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

Weight Management Service

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
85000000 — Health and social work services
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£74,906
Tender value
£75,000
First published
29 Apr 2022
Last updated
29 Apr 2022
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
Watford FC Community Sports and Education Trust26 Apr 2022active£74.9k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeWeight Management Service

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from Harrow Council