Contracts Finder · Award
UKRI DDaT19108 Cobalt Grant Manager
A public procurement published by UK SHARED BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED via Contracts Finder.
- £115.1k
- Award value
- £115.1k
- Tender value
- 1
- Suppliers
- 1
- Awards
- 1
- Notices
- Award
- Stage
Overview
***Please note this is an award notice, not a call for competition***United Kingdom Research and Innovation have a requirement to purchase Analytics Engines Limited's 'Cobalt Grant Manager'. This has been sourced via the CCS G-Cloud 10 Framework Agreement (RM1557.10) process.
Key details
- Source
- Contracts Finder
- Lifecycle stage
- Award
- Status
- complete
- CPV classification
- 72322000 — Data management services
- Currency
- GBP
- Total award value
- £115,050
- Tender value
- £115,050
- First published
- 10 Jul 2019
- Last updated
- 10 Jul 2019
Awards
1 award recorded on this procurement.
| Supplier | Companies House | Awarded | Status | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ANALYTICS ENGINES LIMITED | NI070848 | 21 Apr 2019 | active | £115.1k |
Notice timeline
Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.
All suppliers
Frameworks & programmes
More from UK SHARED BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED