Contracts Finder · Award

UK Delegation at Realscreen 2023

A public procurement published by Department for International Trade via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£45k
Award value
£45k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
2
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

DIT has procured services from PACT to send a delegation to Realscreen 2023

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
79900000 — Miscellaneous business and business-related services
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£45,000
Tender value
£45,000
First published
7 Mar 2023
Last updated
20 Mar 2023
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
PACT0078796928 Feb 2023active£45k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeUK Delegation at Realscreen 2023
  2. Award updateUK Delegation at Realscreen 2023

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from Department for International Trade