Find a Tender · Contract

The Paradigm Trust Outsourced Catering Services

A public procurement published by Paradigm Trust via Find a Tender.

Find a TenderContract
Award value
£960k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
2
Awards
2
Notices
Contract
Stage

Overview

The Paradigm Trust Outsourced Catering Services FTS Open Procedure

Key details

Source
Find a Tender
Lifecycle stage
Contract
Status
active
CPV classification
55520000 — Catering services
Currency
GBP
Total award value
Tender value
£960,000
First published
7 Apr 2022
Last updated
5 Jul 2022
View the original notice

Awards

2 awards recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
LUNCHTIME COMPANY LTD03452446active
LUNCHTIME COMPANY LTD03452446active

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Tender noticeThe Paradigm Trust Outsourced Catering Services
  2. Award,contractThe Paradigm Trust Outsourced Catering Services

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from Paradigm Trust