Contracts Finder · Award

Telecoms - Service Delivery

A public procurement published by National Highways via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£546.2k
Award value
£546.2k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

Telecoms - Service Delivery

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
32412100 — Telecommunications network
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£546,159
Tender value
£546,159
First published
6 Sept 2023
Last updated
6 Sept 2023
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
BRITISH TELECOM PLC31 Aug 2023active£546.2k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeTelecoms - Service Delivery

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from National Highways