Contracts Finder · Award

Tech One SaaS Annual fees

A public procurement published by BATH SPA UNIVERSITY via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£133.1k
Award value
£133.1k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

Framework HTE-005706 TechnologyOne Saas Fee For the Period: 30/09/2025 - 29/09/2026 Products TechnologyOne Financials TechnologyOne Supply Chain Management TechnologyOne Corporate Performance Management Ezescan ScanWatcher TechnologyOne SaaS - Additional Environ. Refresh TechnologyOne SaaS Platform - Commercial

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
72000000 — IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£133,101
Tender value
£133,101
First published
26 Feb 2026
Last updated
26 Feb 2026
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
SOFTCAT PLC0217499015 Sept 2025active£133.1k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeTech One SaaS Annual fees

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from BATH SPA UNIVERSITY