Contracts Finder · Award

TD2093 - Local Support Grant Voucher Scheme

A public procurement published by Derby City Council via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£4m
Award value
£4m
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

Essentials to provide supermarket vouchers for HSF4 Grant scheme. Direct Call Off from CCS. RM6248

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
22459000 — Tickets
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£4,000,000
Tender value
£4,000,000
First published
14 Mar 2024
Last updated
14 Mar 2024
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
HAWK INCENTIVES LIMITED23 Nov 2023active£4m

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeTD2093 - Local Support Grant Voucher Scheme

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from Derby City Council