Contracts Finder · Award

TD1736- Forecasting Tools Software as a Service

A public procurement published by Derby City Council via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£22.5k
Award value
£22.5k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

Forecasting Tools Software as a Service

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
48000000 — Software package and information systems
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£22,500
Tender value
£22,500
First published
25 Jan 2024
Last updated
25 Jan 2024
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
INFORM CPI LIMITED18 Sept 2021active£22.5k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeTD1736- Forecasting Tools Software as a Service

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from Derby City Council