Contracts Finder · Award

TD1595 - OCOR PM, EECPM Financial & Risk Support

A public procurement published by Derby City Council via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£178k
Award value
£178k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
4
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

Direct award via ESPO 2664 -18 Property advice and management services - Lot 2B

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
71000000 — Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£177,960
Tender value
£177,960
First published
22 Jul 2020
Last updated
24 May 2024
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
Arcadis (UK) Limited0109354924 May 2020active£178k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeTD1595 - OCOR PM, EECPM Financial & Risk Support
  2. Award updateTD1595 - OCOR PM, EECPM Financial & Risk Support
  3. Award updateTD1595 - OCOR PM, EECPM Financial & Risk Support
  4. Award updateTD1595 - OCOR PM, EECPM Financial & Risk Support

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from Derby City Council